Double-Nine Virtual

Date of Event: Oct 24, 2020 - Nov 23, 2020
Organiser: TGR Hong Kong
Rank BIB # Name Final Time Distance Age Cat. Details
1 0167

Tit Lam

00:56:39 10.00 KM 20 - 29
2 0721

Brian Poon

00:57:05 10.00 KM 30 - 39
3 0080

Aby Lam

00:57:53 10.00 KM 30 - 39
4 0105

SingWai Li

00:58:04 10.00 KM 20 - 29
5 0666

Mark Redfearn

00:59:36 10.00 KM 40 - 49
6 0040

Siu Tung Hui

01:00:02 10.00 KM 30 - 39
7 0777

Ignatius Li

01:01:14 10.00 KM 30 - 39
8 0003

Angelika Hahn

01:03:28 10.00 KM 40 - 49
9 0888

Chan Hei Lun Sam

01:03:32 10.00 KM 30 - 39
10 0099

Kit Chan

01:03:53 10.00 KM 30 - 39
11 0005

Lincoln Chun To Lung

01:06:39 10.00 KM 30 - 39
12 1017

Jon Gilchrist

01:08:35 10.00 KM 50 - 59
13 0049

Ching Ki Arthur Yeung

01:09:27 10.00 KM 40 - 49
14 0168

Terry Leung

01:10:12 10.00 KM 40 - 49
15 0220

Yuk Pang Shih

01:11:07 10.00 KM 30 - 39
16 0027

Steve Corry

01:11:40 10.00 KM 40 - 49
17 0110

Alice McLeod

01:11:56 10.00 KM 20 - 29
18 0007

CHUN PONG HO

01:12:29 10.00 KM 30 - 39
19 0116

Vivian Lee

01:14:07 10.00 KM 40 - 49
20 1010

Vernon Wai Yan Ng

01:14:32 10.00 KM 40 - 49
21 0050

Mark Sullivan

01:14:52 10.00 KM 40 - 49
22 0051

Lee Moore

01:15:24 10.00 KM 30 - 39
23 0322

Kent Yeung

01:16:12 10.00 KM 30 - 39
24 0108

Yeung Kenny

01:17:04 10.00 KM 50 - 59
25 0505

Sze Wing Yee

01:18:31 10.00 KM 20 - 29
26 1688

Michael Chan

01:18:42 10.00 KM 30 - 39
27 0808

Rowell Campos

01:18:54 10.00 KM 40 - 49
28 0928

Wai Yi Lam

01:20:29 10.00 KM 30 - 39
29 0526

Pik Kwan Tang

01:20:47 10.00 KM 40 - 49
30 9002

Rainbow Chan

01:23:12 10.00 KM 20 - 29
31 0280

Hoi Yin Lee

01:24:41 10.00 KM 40 - 49
32 0484

Ka Wing Wong

01:25:52 10.00 KM 20 - 29
33 9004

Ivy Leung

01:25:54 10.00 KM 40 - 49
34 1111

Jasdeep Khosa

01:26:29 10.00 KM 30 - 39
35 1208

David Wright

01:26:47 10.00 KM 40 - 49
36 0066

Wai Shan Lui

01:28:35 10.00 KM 30 - 39
37 0009

Reeve Yip

01:33:39 10.00 KM 30 - 39
38 0111

Shadow Li

01:33:41 10.00 KM 40 - 49
39 9001

Jean-Baptiste Cebe

01:33:49 10.00 KM 30 - 39
40 0084

Jenny Panguito

01:35:52 10.00 KM 30 - 39
41 0123

Patrik Schoewitz

01:43:17 10.00 KM 40 - 49
42 0311

Olivier Bonnemaison

01:43:53 10.00 KM 40 - 49
43 0432

Vicky Sham

01:44:10 10.00 KM 30 - 39
44 1172

Johnny Jok

01:45:53 10.00 KM 40 - 49
45 0400

Danny Grimshaw

02:09:37 10.00 KM 40 - 49
46 1309

Lea Binyahan

02:15:47 10.00 KM 40 - 49
47 8598

Lyne Innerhofer

02:15:47 10.00 KM 50 - 59
48 0902

Venus Pimentel

02:15:49 10.00 KM 40 - 49
49 0831

Nora B Pagaduan

02:18:51 10.00 KM 50 - 59
50 0156

YIU SING LEE

02:28:48 10.00 KM 30 - 39
51 9000

JOSEPHINE AUSTRIA

03:39:16 10.00 KM 40 - 49
52 9900

Lydia Buezon

04:19:19 10.00 KM 50 - 59
53 9003

Flordeliza Dagala

04:22:00 10.00 KM 50 - 59